slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DIBRUGARH(DBRG) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. MORANHAT(MRHT) 1 05:33 05:35 40
3. SIBSAGAR TOWN(SRTN) 1 06:09 06:11 78
4. MARIANI JN(MXN) 1 07:15 07:20 148
5. FURKATING JN(FKG) 1 07:55 07:57 186
6. DIMAPUR(DMV) 1 08:57 09:02 256
7. LUMDING JN(LMG) 1 10:17 10:22 325
8. CHAPARMUKH JN(CPK) 1 11:45 11:47 414
9. GUWAHATI(GHY) 1 14:05 DEST 505

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store