slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GUWAHATI(GHY) 1 SOURCE 15:20 0
2. RANGIYA JN(RNY) 1 16:10 16:35 47
3. TANGLA(TNL) 1 17:05 17:07 86
4. UDALGURI(ULG) 1 17:25 17:27 108
5. RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) 1 18:20 18:22 170
6. VISWANATH CHRLI(VNE) 1 19:10 19:12 221
7. HARMUTI(HMY) 1 20:38 20:40 313
8. NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) 1 21:20 DEST 332

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store