slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOWJN(LJN) 1 SOURCE 15:55 0
2. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 16:48 16:50 56
3. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 17:25 17:30 73
4. PANKI(PNK) 1 17:45 17:46 84
5. RURA(RURA) 1 18:08 18:09 117
6. JHINJHAK(JJK) 1 18:23 18:24 136
7. PHAPHUND(PHD) 1 18:38 18:39 156
8. BHARTHANA(BNT) 1 19:04 19:05 192
9. ETAWAH(ETW) 1 19:20 19:21 212
10. SHIKOHABAD JN(SKB) 1 19:55 19:56 268
11. FIROZABAD(FZD) 1 20:11 20:12 288
12. TUNDLA JN(TDL) 1 20:48 20:50 304
13. RAJA KI MANDI(RKM) 1 21:34 21:36 329
14. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 1 21:55 DEST 332

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store