slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 1 SOURCE 05:50 0
2. RAJA KI MANDI(RKM) 1 06:00 06:01 3
3. TUNDLA JN(TDL) 1 06:53 06:55 28
4. FIROZABAD(FZD) 1 07:08 07:09 44
5. SHIKOHABAD JN(SKB) 1 07:24 07:25 64
6. ETAWAH(ETW) 1 07:59 08:00 120
7. BHARTHANA(BNT) 1 08:15 08:16 140
8. PHAPHUND(PHD) 1 08:41 08:42 176
9. JHINJHAK(JJK) 1 08:56 08:57 196
10. RURA(RURA) 1 09:12 09:13 215
11. PANKI(PNK) 1 09:35 09:36 248
12. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 10:15 10:20 259
13. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 10:42 10:44 276
14. LUCKNOWJN(LJN) 1 11:45 DEST 332

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store