slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 SOURCE 23:15 0
2. BARDDHAMAN(BWN) 2 00:55 00:57 104
3. BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP) 2 01:45 01:47 155
4. RAMPUR HAT(RPH) 2 02:51 02:56 215
5. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 2 05:40 05:45 337
6. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 2 07:38 07:40 482
7. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 2 09:15 09:30 569
8. MATHABHANGA(MHBA) 2 11:00 11:02 666
9. NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 2 11:40 11:42 697
10. NEW ALIPURDUAR(NOQ) 2 12:10 DEST 715

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store