slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NEW ALIPURDUAR(NOQ) 1 SOURCE 17:15 0
2. NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 1 17:35 17:37 18
3. MATHABHANGA(MHBA) 1 18:15 18:17 49
4. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 1 20:45 21:00 145
5. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 1 22:05 22:07 233
6. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 2 00:35 00:40 378
7. RAMPUR HAT(RPH) 2 02:57 03:02 499
8. BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP) 2 03:50 03:52 560
9. BARDDHAMAN(BWN) 2 05:02 05:04 611
10. SEALDAH(SDAH) 2 06:45 DEST 715

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store