slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KORAPUT(KRPU) 1 SOURCE 16:45 0
2. DAMAN JODI(DMNJ) 1 17:08 17:10 18
3. LAKSHMIPUR ROAD(LKMR) 1 17:56 17:58 61
4. TIKIRI(TKRI) 1 18:26 18:28 83
5. RAYAGADA(RGDA) 1 20:45 21:10 172
6. MUNIGUDA(MNGD) 1 22:15 22:17 226
7. KESINGA(KSNG) 1 23:15 23:17 299
8. TITLAGARH(TIG) 1 23:40 23:50 312
9. BALANGIR(BLGR) 2 01:05 01:10 375
10. BARGARH ROAD(BRGA) 2 02:10 02:12 451
11. SAMBALPUR(SBP) 2 03:20 03:30 494
12. JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 2 04:40 04:45 542
13. ROURKELA(ROU) 2 06:15 DEST 644

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store