slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 SOURCE 06:15 0
2. DARYAPUR(DYP) 1 06:24 06:25 5
3. SURAJ KUNDA(SRJK) 1 06:36 06:38 12
4. UBARNI(UBN) 1 06:47 06:48 16
5. RADHA BALAMPUR(RDV) 1 07:01 07:02 23
6. DALMAU JN(DMW) 1 07:24 07:25 30
7. BAHAI(BYQ) 1 07:44 07:45 38
8. LALGANJ(LLJ) 1 07:52 07:54 44
9. NIHASTA HALT(NHF) 1 08:05 08:06 52
10. RAGHURAJ SINGH(RRS) 1 08:16 08:17 57
11. BAISWARA(BSWA) 1 08:25 08:26 62
12. TAKIA(TQA) 1 08:39 08:40 69
13. INDEMAU(IDM) 1 08:48 08:49 73
14. BIGHAPUR(BQP) 1 08:59 09:00 79
15. KULHA-HALT(KULH) 1 09:06 09:07 82
16. TIKAULI RAWATPR(TKRP) 1 09:15 09:16 88
17. BAND HAMIRPUR(BAHP) 1 09:22 09:23 92
18. ACHALGANJ(ACH) 1 09:30 09:31 96
19. KORARI(KURO) 1 09:38 09:39 100
20. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 09:58 09:59 111
21. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 10:09 10:10 117
22. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 10:21 10:22 125
23. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 10:35 DEST 128

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store