slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 1 SOURCE 03:15 0
2. ZAFARABAD JN(ZBD) 1 03:24 03:25 6
3. SARKONI(SIQ) 1 03:39 03:40 11
4. JALALGANJ(JLL) 1 03:48 03:49 18
5. TRILOCHAN MAHDO(TLMD) 1 03:57 03:58 24
6. KHALISPUR(KSF) 1 04:05 04:06 29
7. PINDRA ROAD(PDRD) 1 04:12 04:13 33
8. BABATPUR(BTP) 1 04:20 04:21 38
9. BIRAPATTI(BRPT) 1 04:33 04:34 45
10. SHIUPUR(SOP) 1 04:58 04:59 51
11. VARANASI JN(BSB) 1 05:15 DEST 57

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store