slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SULTANPUR(SLN) 1 SOURCE 05:30 0
2. BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 1 05:41 05:42 8
3. SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 1 05:55 05:56 21
4. MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 1 06:05 06:06 31
5. ADHINPUR(AHZ) 1 06:14 06:15 39
6. WARIS GANJ (HALT)(WGJ) 1 06:20 06:21 43
7. NIHALGARH(NHH) 1 06:27 06:29 50
8. SINDURWA(SYW) 1 06:38 06:39 57
9. AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 1 06:47 06:48 65
10. CHAUBISI(CHBS) 1 06:56 06:57 74
11. HAIDERGARH(HGH) 1 07:06 07:07 82
12. TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 1 07:16 07:17 90
13. CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 1 07:29 07:30 98
14. RAHMATNAGAR(RMNR) 1 07:38 07:39 107
15. ANUPGANJ(APG) 1 07:46 07:47 113
16. BAKAS(BKKS) 1 07:56 07:57 121
17. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 08:54 08:55 127
18. BLOCKHUT A(BHAW) 1 09:04 09:05 132
19. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 09:35 DEST 139

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store