slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MANDUADIH(MUV) 1 SOURCE 12:10 0
2. BHULANPUR(BHLP) 1 12:15 12:16 2
3. HARDATTPUR(HDT) 1 12:21 12:23 7
4. RAJA TALAB(RTB) 1 12:29 12:31 13
5. BAHERWA HALT(BRWH) 1 12:37 12:38 19
6. NIGATPUR(NTU) 1 12:44 12:45 22
7. KACHHWA ROAD(KWH) 1 12:52 12:53 27
8. KATKA(KFK) 1 13:11 13:13 35
9. MADHOSINGH(MBS) 1 13:23 13:25 43
10. AHIMANPUR(AHM) 1 13:33 13:35 47
11. ALMAW(ALMW) 1 13:41 13:42 51
12. GYANPUR ROAD(GYN) 1 13:48 13:50 56
13. SARAI JAGDISH(SJGH) 1 14:04 14:05 62
14. JANGIGANJ(JGG) 1 14:07 14:08 64
15. ATRAURA(ATRR) 1 14:14 14:16 70
16. BHITI(BYH) 1 14:26 14:28 74
17. HANDIA KHAS(HDK) 1 14:45 14:46 81
18. SAIDABAD(SDC) 1 14:53 14:55 89
19. RAMNATHPUR(RTR) 1 15:04 15:06 100
20. JHUSI(JI) 1 15:22 15:24 111
21. DARAGANJ(DRGJ) 1 15:42 15:43 115
22. ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY) 1 16:15 DEST 118

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store