slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY) 1 SOURCE 12:20 0
2. DARAGANJ(DRGJ) 1 12:32 12:34 3
3. JHUSI(JI) 1 12:42 12:44 7
4. RAMNATHPUR(RTR) 1 12:54 12:56 18
5. SAIDABAD(SDC) 1 13:06 13:08 28
6. HANDIA KHAS(HDK) 1 13:15 13:17 36
7. BHITI(BYH) 1 13:25 13:27 44
8. ATRAURA(ATRR) 1 13:32 13:33 48
9. JANGIGANJ(JGG) 1 13:40 13:42 53
10. SARAI JAGDISH(SJGH) 1 13:46 13:47 55
11. GYANPUR ROAD(GYN) 1 13:53 13:55 62
12. ALMAW(ALMW) 1 14:01 14:02 67
13. AHIMANPUR(AHM) 1 14:08 14:10 70
14. MADHOSINGH(MBS) 1 14:20 14:25 74
15. KATKA(KFK) 1 14:33 14:35 83
16. KACHHWA ROAD(KWH) 1 14:48 14:50 90
17. NIGATPUR(NTU) 1 14:56 14:57 95
18. BAHERWA HALT(BRWH) 1 15:01 15:02 98
19. RAJA TALAB(RTB) 1 15:16 15:18 104
20. HARDATTPUR(HDT) 1 15:28 15:30 110
21. BHULANPUR(BHLP) 1 16:06 16:07 115
22. MANDUADIH(MUV) 1 16:20 DEST 118

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store