slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 1 SOURCE 08:35 0
2. KAPARPURA(KVC) 1 08:43 08:45 7
3. KANTI(KTI) 1 08:52 08:54 12
4. PIPRAHAN(HALT)(PPRH) 1 09:00 09:02 17
5. NARIYAR(NRV) 1 09:08 09:10 21
6. MOTIPUR(MTR) 1 09:15 09:17 26
7. MAHWAL(MHL) 1 09:24 09:26 32
8. MEHSI(MAI) 1 09:33 09:35 39
9. HARPUR NAG(HALT)(HRNG) 1 09:42 09:43 43
10. CHAKIA(CAA) 1 09:48 09:50 47
11. PIPRA(PPA) 1 10:06 10:08 57
12. KUMARCHINTAMANPUR(KPCM) 1 10:15 10:16 62
13. BANGARI(BGAR) 1 10:21 10:22 65
14. JIWDHARA(JDR) 1 10:28 10:30 70
15. MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 1 10:38 10:39 76
16. BAPUDM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 1 10:48 10:53 79
17. SEMRA(SRA) 1 11:06 11:08 90
18. SAGAULI JN(SGL) 1 11:30 11:50 100
19. DHARMINIYA(DRQ) 1 11:58 11:59 106
20. RAMGARHWA(RGH) 1 12:08 12:10 115
21. MASNADIH(MSDH) 1 12:19 12:20 122
22. RAXAUL JN(RXL) 1 13:15 DEST 129

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store