slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RAXAUL JN(RXL) 1 SOURCE 14:15 0
2. RAMGARHWA(RGH) 1 14:29 14:31 14
3. SAGAULI JN(SGL) 1 14:55 15:15 29
4. SEMRA(SRA) 1 15:22 15:24 39
5. BAPUDM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 1 15:40 15:45 50
6. JIWDHARA(JDR) 1 16:07 16:09 58
7. PIPRA(PPA) 1 16:32 16:34 71
8. CHAKIA(CAA) 1 16:50 16:52 81
9. MEHSI(MAI) 1 17:08 17:10 90
10. MAHWAL(MHL) 1 17:18 17:20 96
11. MOTIPUR(MTR) 1 17:28 17:30 103
12. PIPRAHAN(HALT)(PPRH) 1 17:43 17:45 112
13. KANTI(KTI) 1 17:51 17:53 116
14. KAPARPURA(KVC) 1 18:03 18:05 122
15. MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 1 19:00 DEST 129

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store