slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 1 SOURCE 22:45 0
2. SATHI(SAHI) 1 22:58 23:00 10
3. CHANPATIA(CAI) 1 23:11 23:13 19
4. KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 1 23:21 23:23 26
5. BETTIAH(BTH) 1 23:38 23:43 36
6. MAJHOWALIA(MJL) 1 23:50 23:52 45
7. SAGAULI JN(SGL) 2 00:10 00:15 58
8. SEMRA(SRA) 2 00:22 00:24 68
9. BAPUDM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 2 00:40 00:45 79
10. JIWDHARA(JDR) 2 00:58 01:00 88
11. PIPRA(PPA) 2 01:11 01:13 101
12. CHAKIA(CAA) 2 01:26 01:28 111
13. MEHSI(MAI) 2 01:38 01:40 119
14. MAHWAL(MHL) 2 01:54 01:56 126
15. MOTIPUR(MTR) 2 02:06 02:08 132
16. PIPRAHAN(HALT)(PPRH) 2 02:25 02:27 142
17. KANTI(KTI) 2 02:33 02:35 146
18. KAPARPURA(KVC) 2 02:43 02:45 151
19. MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 2 04:00 DEST 159

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store