slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SILCHAR(SCL) 1 SOURCE 11:00 0
2. ARUNACHAL(ARCL) 1 11:15 11:45 6
3. NEW SILCHAR(NSCL) 1 11:52 11:53 9
4. MOINARBAND(MRBD) 1 12:02 12:03 17
5. RANIGAON(RNGN) 1 12:14 12:15 27
6. SHRIBAR(SIBR) 1 12:24 12:25 35
7. KAMRANGA(KMNG) 1 12:36 12:37 42
8. JIRIGHAT(JIGT) 1 12:53 12:54 54
9. JIRIBAM(JRBM) 1 13:15 DEST 55

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store