slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JIRIBAM(JRBM) 1 SOURCE 13:45 0
2. JIRIGHAT(JIGT) 1 13:51 13:52 0
3. KAMRANGA(KMNG) 1 14:08 14:09 13
4. SHRIBAR(SIBR) 1 14:18 14:19 19
5. RANIGAON(RNGN) 1 14:28 14:29 28
6. MOINARBAND(MRBD) 1 14:40 14:41 38
7. NEW SILCHAR(NSCL) 1 14:50 14:51 46
8. ARUNACHAL(ARCL) 1 15:10 15:40 49
9. SILCHAR(SCL) 1 16:00 DEST 55

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store