slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 SOURCE 17:25 0
2. ANIPUR(APU) 1 17:36 17:37 6
3. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 17:44 17:45 10
4. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 17:53 17:54 15
5. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 18:03 18:04 21
6. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 18:12 18:13 25
7. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 18:35 18:37 28
8. NILAMBAZAR(NLBR) 1 19:05 19:06 36
9. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 20:00 20:30 51
10. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 21:05 21:10 71
11. SILCHAR(SCL) 1 22:10 DEST 101

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store