slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 SOURCE 09:10 0
2. ANIPUR(APU) 1 09:21 09:22 6
3. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 09:28 09:29 10
4. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 09:36 09:37 15
5. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 09:46 09:47 21
6. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 09:55 09:56 25
7. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 10:05 10:07 28
8. KAYASTHAGRAM(KTGM) 1 10:16 10:17 33
9. NILAMBAZAR(NLBR) 1 10:25 10:26 36
10. SUPRAKANDI HALT(SAKD) 1 10:48 10:49 42
11. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 11:05 11:30 51
12. CHARGOLA(CGX) 1 11:40 11:41 57
13. BHANGA(BXG) 1 11:52 11:53 63
14. RUPASIBARI(RPB) 1 12:03 12:04 68
15. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 12:25 DEST 71

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store