slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 SOURCE 13:45 0
2. RUPASIBARI(RPB) 1 13:51 13:52 3
3. BHANGA(BXG) 1 14:01 14:02 8
4. CHARGOLA(CGX) 1 14:12 14:13 14
5. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 14:25 14:55 20
6. SUPRAKANDI HALT(SAKD) 1 15:07 15:08 29
7. NILAMBAZAR(NLBR) 1 15:17 15:18 35
8. KAYASTHAGRAM(KTGM) 1 15:25 15:26 38
9. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 15:40 15:42 42
10. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 15:49 15:50 46
11. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 15:58 15:59 50
12. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 16:08 16:09 56
13. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 16:17 16:18 61
14. ANIPUR(APU) 1 16:24 16:25 64
15. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 16:55 DEST 71

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store