slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RADHIKAPUR(RDP) 1 SOURCE 04:45 0
2. DALIMGAON(DLX) 1 04:52 04:53 6
3. KALIYANGANJ(KAJ) 1 05:00 05:02 12
4. BANGALBAREE(BJY) 1 05:12 05:13 22
5. BAMANGRAM(BMGR) 1 05:18 05:19 25
6. RAIGANJ(RGJ) 1 05:27 05:29 32
7. JHITKIA(JTK) 1 05:40 05:41 38
8. KACHNA(KAU) 1 05:47 05:48 42
9. DHACHANA(DHNA) 1 05:55 05:56 49
10. BARSOI JN(BOE) 1 06:05 06:07 53
11. MUKURIA(MFA) 1 06:15 06:16 57
12. BHAWANIPUR BIHAR(BWPB) 1 06:22 06:23 61
13. AZAMNAGAR ROAD(AZR) 1 06:29 06:31 66
14. KAMALPUR HALT(KMPH) 1 06:36 06:37 71
15. KHURIAL(KWE) 1 06:42 06:44 74
16. BABHANGAON(BAHN) 1 06:49 06:50 75
17. KUMEDPUR(KDPR) 1 07:00 07:02 80
18. DILLI DEWAN GANJ(DVJ) 1 07:08 07:09 83
19. LABHA(LAV) 1 07:24 07:26 86
20. PRANPUR ROAD(PQD) 1 07:34 07:36 91
21. SAHJA HALT(SAJH) 1 07:42 07:43 94
22. KURETHA(KUQ) 1 08:01 08:03 98
23. MANIYAN(MIYN) 1 08:14 08:15 103
24. KATIHAR JN(KIR) 1 09:05 DEST 109

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store