slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KATIHAR JN(KIR) 1 SOURCE 18:15 0
2. MANIYAN(MIYN) 1 18:27 18:28 6
3. KURETHA(KUQ) 1 18:36 18:38 11
4. SAHJA HALT(SAJH) 1 18:44 18:45 15
5. PRANPUR ROAD(PQD) 1 18:52 18:54 18
6. LABHA(LAV) 1 19:02 19:04 23
7. DILLI DEWAN GANJ(DVJ) 1 19:10 19:11 26
8. KUMEDPUR(KDPR) 1 19:22 19:24 29
9. BABHANGAON(BAHN) 1 19:32 19:33 33
10. KHURIAL(KWE) 1 19:38 19:40 35
11. KAMALPUR HALT(KMPH) 1 19:45 19:46 38
12. AZAMNAGAR ROAD(AZR) 1 19:51 19:53 43
13. BHAWANIPUR BIHAR(BWPB) 1 19:59 20:00 47
14. MUKURIA(MFA) 1 20:06 20:07 52
15. BARSOI JN(BOE) 1 20:15 20:17 56
16. DHACHANA(DHNA) 1 20:23 20:24 60
17. KACHNA(KAU) 1 20:36 20:37 66
18. JHITKIA(JTK) 1 20:43 20:44 70
19. RAIGANJ(RGJ) 1 21:03 21:05 77
20. BAMANGRAM(BMGR) 1 21:13 21:14 84
21. BANGALBAREE(BJY) 1 21:19 21:21 87
22. KALIYANGANJ(KAJ) 1 21:31 21:33 97
23. DALIMGAON(DLX) 1 21:40 21:41 103
24. RADHIKAPUR(RDP) 1 22:00 DEST 109

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store