slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 1 SOURCE 14:15 0
2. OLD MALDA(OMLF) 1 14:25 14:26 5
3. ADINA(ADF) 1 14:34 14:35 12
4. EKLAKHI(EKI) 1 14:43 14:44 19
5. MAHANANDA BGE(MBC) 1 14:53 14:54 22
6. KUMARGANJ(KMRJ) 1 15:00 15:01 25
7. SRIPUR HALT(SRPU) 1 15:07 15:08 29
8. SAMSI(SM) 1 15:15 15:17 34
9. MALAHAR(MFZ) 1 15:24 15:25 40
10. BHALUKA ROAD F(BKRD) 1 15:45 15:47 45
11. MILANGARH(MQG) 1 15:53 15:54 49
12. HARISCHANDRPUR(HCR) 1 16:15 16:17 55
13. KUMEDPUR(KDPR) 1 16:29 16:31 61
14. BABHANGAON(BAHN) 1 16:40 16:41 65
15. KHURIAL(KWE) 1 16:46 16:47 67
16. KAMALPUR HALT(KMPH) 1 16:52 16:53 70
17. AZAMNAGAR ROAD(AZR) 1 16:58 16:59 75
18. BHAWANIPUR BIHAR(BWPB) 1 17:05 17:06 79
19. MUKURIA(MFA) 1 17:12 17:13 83
20. BARSOI JN(BOE) 1 17:21 17:23 88
21. SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 1 17:31 17:32 95
22. SUDHANI(SUD) 1 17:38 17:39 99
23. AJHARAIL(AHL) 1 17:45 17:46 104
24. TELTA(TETA) 1 17:52 17:53 108
25. DALKOLHA(DLK) 1 18:02 18:04 117
26. SURJA KAMAL(SJKL) 1 18:12 18:13 124
27. KANKI(KKA) 1 18:22 18:23 131
28. HATWAR(HWR) 1 18:30 18:31 137
29. TAUHEED(THED) 1 18:37 18:38 143
30. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 1 18:45 18:50 145
31. PANJIPARA(PJP) 1 19:01 19:02 153
32. GAISAL(GIL) 1 19:14 19:15 162
33. GUNJARIA(GEOR) 1 19:22 19:23 168
34. ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 1 19:31 19:33 176
35. MANGURJAN(MXJ) 1 20:17 20:18 187
36. TIN MILE HAT(TMH) 1 20:26 20:27 193
37. DUMDANGI(DMZ) 1 20:36 20:37 202
38. CHATTAR HAT(CAT) 1 20:46 20:47 211
39. NIJBARI(NJB) 1 21:02 21:03 218
40. RANGAPANI(RNI) 1 21:27 21:28 225
41. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 1 21:40 DEST 232

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store