slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) 1 SOURCE 16:30 0
2. KAYALPATTINAM(KZY) 1 16:39 16:40 7
3. ARUMUGANERI(ANY) 1 16:44 16:45 9
4. KURUMBUR(KZB) 1 16:51 16:52 15
5. KACHCHANVILAI(KCHV) 1 16:56 16:57 17
6. NAZARETH(NZT) 1 17:03 17:04 22
7. ALWAR TIRUNAGRI(AWT) 1 17:10 17:11 28
8. SRIVAIKUNTAM(SVV) 1 17:16 17:17 33
9. THATHANKULAM(TTQ) 1 17:23 17:24 41
10. SEYDUNGANALLUR(SDNR) 1 17:29 17:30 45
11. PALAYANKOTTAI(PCO) 1 17:41 17:42 56
12. TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 1 18:05 DEST 61

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store