slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 1 SOURCE 18:35 0
2. PALAYANKOTTAI(PCO) 1 18:44 18:45 5
3. SEYDUNGANALLUR(SDNR) 1 18:56 18:57 16
4. THATHANKULAM(TTQ) 1 19:02 19:03 20
5. SRIVAIKUNTAM(SVV) 1 19:10 19:11 28
6. ALWAR TIRUNAGRI(AWT) 1 19:16 19:17 33
7. NAZARETH(NZT) 1 19:24 19:25 38
8. KACHCHANVILAI(KCHV) 1 19:30 19:31 43
9. KURUMBUR(KZB) 1 19:35 19:36 46
10. ARUMUGANERI(ANY) 1 19:40 19:41 52
11. KAYALPATTINAM(KZY) 1 19:45 19:46 53
12. TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) 1 20:30 DEST 61

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store