slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 SOURCE 20:25 0
2. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 20:31 20:32 4
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 20:35 20:36 5
4. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 20:39 20:40 7
5. SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 1 20:46 20:47 9
6. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 20:58 21:00 11
7. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 21:03 21:04 12
8. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 21:08 21:09 13
9. ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 1 21:17 21:18 24
10. CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 1 21:21 21:22 26
11. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 21:28 21:29 30
12. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 1 21:50 DEST 36

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store