slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 SOURCE 22:50 0
2. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 22:57 22:58 4
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 23:01 23:02 5
4. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 23:05 23:06 7
5. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 23:30 23:32 11
6. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 23:37 23:38 12
7. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 23:41 23:42 13
8. ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 1 23:50 23:51 24
9. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 23:57 23:58 30
10. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 2 00:15 DEST 36

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store