slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 SOURCE 18:27 0
2. LAJPAT NAGAR(LPNR) 1 18:31 18:32 1
3. SEWA NAGAR(SWNR) 1 18:34 18:35 3
4. LODI COLONY(LDCY) 1 18:36 18:37 4
5. SAROJINI NAGAR(SOJ) 1 18:38 18:39 6
6. DELHI SAFDARJNG(DSJ) 1 18:42 18:43 7
7. CHANAKYAPURI(CNKP) 1 18:46 18:47 9
8. SARDAR PATEL RD(SDPR) 1 18:49 18:50 10
9. BRAR SQUARE(BRSQ) 1 18:52 18:53 13
10. DELHI INDRAPURI(DLPI) 1 18:55 18:56 15
11. NARAINA VIHAR(NRVR) 1 18:57 18:58 16
12. KIRTINAGAR(KRTN) 1 19:00 19:01 17
13. PATELNAGAR(PTNR) 1 19:03 19:04 19
14. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 19:08 19:09 21
15. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 19:12 19:13 22
16. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 19:16 19:17 23
17. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 19:35 DEST 28

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store