slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 09:35 0
2. MANAK NAGAR(MKG) 1 09:48 09:49 4
3. AMAUSI(AMS) 1 09:54 09:55 12
4. PIPARSAND(POF) 1 10:00 10:01 18
5. HARAUNI(HRN) 1 10:06 10:07 24
6. JAITIPUR(JTU) 1 10:13 10:14 32
7. KUSUMBHI(KVX) 1 10:18 10:19 36
8. AJGAIN(AJ) 1 10:23 10:24 40
9. SONIK(SIC) 1 10:30 10:31 48
10. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 10:37 10:39 56
11. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 10:52 10:53 62
12. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 11:03 11:04 69
13. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 11:15 DEST 73

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store