slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 11:20 0
2. MANAK NAGAR(MKG) 1 11:33 11:34 4
3. AMAUSI(AMS) 1 11:39 11:40 12
4. PIPARSAND(POF) 1 11:45 11:46 18
5. HARAUNI(HRN) 1 11:51 11:52 24
6. JAITIPUR(JTU) 1 11:58 11:59 32
7. KUSUMBHI(KVX) 1 12:03 12:04 36
8. AJGAIN(AJ) 1 12:08 12:09 40
9. SONIK(SIC) 1 12:14 12:16 48
10. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 12:22 12:24 56
11. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 12:37 12:38 62
12. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 12:48 12:49 69
13. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 13:00 DEST 73

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store