slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 SOURCE 17:50 0
2. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 17:54 17:55 1
3. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 17:58 17:59 2
4. MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH(MWC) 1 18:04 18:05 9
5. ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 1 18:08 18:09 13
6. CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 1 18:12 18:13 15
7. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 18:19 18:20 18
8. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 1 18:40 DEST 25

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store