slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PALWAL(PWL) 1 SOURCE 08:25 0
2. ASAOTI(AST) 1 08:35 08:36 11
3. BALLABGARH(BVH) 1 08:46 08:47 21
4. FARIDABAD NW TN(FDN) 1 08:52 08:53 25
5. FARIDABAD(FDB) 1 08:58 08:59 29
6. TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 1 09:10 09:11 39
7. OKHLA(OKA) 1 09:20 09:21 46
8. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 09:28 09:29 49
9. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 09:35 09:36 54
10. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 09:40 09:41 55
11. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 09:55 DEST 57

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store