slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 1 SOURCE 09:55 0
2. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 10:14 10:15 5
3. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 1 10:40 10:42 12
4. N GHAZIABAD(GZN) 1 10:50 10:51 18
5. GULDHAR(GUH) 1 10:56 10:57 22
6. DUHAI(DXH) 1 11:03 11:04 26
7. MURADNAGAR(MUD) 1 11:11 11:12 30
8. MODINAGAR(MDNR) 1 11:22 11:23 40
9. MOHIUDDINPUR(MUZ) 1 11:33 11:34 48
10. PARTAPUR(PRTP) 1 11:40 11:41 52
11. MEERUT CITY(MTC) 1 11:55 DEST 59

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store