slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MEERUT CITY(MTC) 1 SOURCE 14:15 0
2. PARTAPUR(PRTP) 1 14:23 14:24 6
3. MOHIUDDINPUR(MUZ) 1 14:32 14:33 11
4. MODINAGAR(MDNR) 1 14:42 14:43 19
5. MURADNAGAR(MUD) 1 14:53 14:54 29
6. DUHAI(DXH) 1 15:04 15:05 33
7. GULDHAR(GUH) 1 15:11 15:12 37
8. N GHAZIABAD(GZN) 1 15:19 15:20 41
9. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 1 15:40 15:42 47
10. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 15:51 15:52 54
11. ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 1 16:15 DEST 59

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store