slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 05:12 05:13 2
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 05:17 05:18 4
4. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 05:21 05:22 5
5. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 05:29 05:30 10
6. MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 1 05:36 05:37 13
7. NANGLOI(NNO) 1 05:42 05:43 17
8. MUNDKA(MQC) 1 05:48 05:49 20
9. GHEVRA(GHE) 1 05:54 05:55 23
10. BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 1 06:01 06:03 29
11. ASAUDAH(ASE) 1 06:10 06:11 37
12. ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 1 06:16 06:17 43
13. SAMPLA(SPZ) 1 06:22 06:23 47
14. ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 1 06:29 06:30 51
15. KHARAWAR(KRZ) 1 06:37 06:38 58
16. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 06:46 06:47 64
17. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 07:00 DEST 69

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store