slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PUNE JN(PUNE) 1 SOURCE 14:20 0
2. HADAPSAR(HDP) 1 14:27 14:28 5
3. MANJARI BUDRUK(MJBK) 1 14:35 14:36 10
4. LONI(LONI) 1 14:43 14:44 16
5. URULI(URI) 1 14:56 14:57 28
6. YEVAT(YT) 1 15:10 15:11 40
7. KHUTBAV(KTT) 1 15:18 15:19 47
8. KEDGAON(KDG) 1 15:26 15:27 53
9. KADETHAN(KDTN) 1 15:32 15:33 58
10. PATAS(PAA) 1 15:40 15:41 63
11. DAUND JN(DD) 1 16:00 DEST 74

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store