slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. CHILBILA JN(CIL) 1 05:09 05:10 3
3. JAGESHARGANJ(JGJ) 1 05:17 05:18 12
4. ANTU(ANTU) 1 05:25 05:26 20
5. SAHAJIPUR HALT(SHJP) 1 05:30 05:31 25
6. MISRAULI(MFL) 1 05:36 05:37 28
7. AMETHI(AME) 1 05:42 05:44 35
8. TALAKHAJURI(TLKH) 1 05:51 05:52 42
9. GAURIGANJ(GNG) 1 05:58 05:59 48
10. BANI(BANI) 1 06:06 06:07 56
11. KASIMPUR(KCJ) 1 06:13 06:14 63
12. JAIS(JAIS) 1 06:20 06:21 66
13. FURSATGANJ(FTG) 1 06:29 06:30 76
14. RUPAMAU(RUM) 1 06:38 06:39 86
15. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 07:28 07:33 95
16. GANGAGANJ(GANG) 1 07:42 07:43 102
17. HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 1 07:49 07:50 110
18. KUNEANGANJ(KVG) 1 07:56 07:57 116
19. BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 1 08:19 08:20 125
20. SHRIRAJNAGAR(SAGR) 1 08:35 08:36 131
21. NIGOHAN(NHN) 1 08:54 08:55 137
22. KANKAHA(KKAH) 1 09:05 09:06 144
23. MOHANLALGANJ(MLJ) 1 09:42 09:43 152
24. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 10:01 10:02 160
25. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 10:45 DEST 172

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store