slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. INDORE JN BG(INDB) 1 Source 19:20 0
2. DEWAS(DWX) 1 20:01 20:03 39
3. MAKSI(MKC) 1 20:46 20:48 75
4. SHUJALPUR(SJP) 1 21:29 21:31 138
5. SEHORE(SEH) 1 22:03 22:05 179
6. BAIRAGARH(BIH) 1 22:38 22:40 208
7. BHOPAL JN(BPL) 1 22:55 23:00 218
8. HABIBGANJ(HBJ) 1 23:20 Destination 224
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android