slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 SOURCE 09:35 0
2. BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 1 09:42 09:43 6
3. DUM DUM(DDJ) 1 09:47 09:48 9
4. BARRACKPORE(BP) 1 10:02 10:03 25
5. SHYAMNAGAR(SNR) 1 10:10 10:11 33
6. NAIHATI JN(NH) 1 10:26 10:27 40
7. HALISAHAR(HLR) 1 10:30 10:31 44
8. KANCHRAPARA(KPA) 1 10:34 10:35 48
9. KALYANI(KYI) 1 10:38 10:39 51
10. MADANPUR(MPJ) 1 10:43 10:44 55
11. SIMURALI(SMX) 1 10:47 10:48 60
12. PALPARA(PXR) 1 10:50 10:51 62
13. CHAKDAHA(CDH) 1 10:53 10:54 64
14. PAYRADANGA(PDX) 1 10:58 10:59 70
15. RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 1 11:16 11:17 76
16. KALINARYNPUR JN(KLNP) 1 11:22 11:23 80
17. BIRNAGAR(BIJ) 1 11:26 11:27 84
18. TAHERPUR(THP) 1 11:29 11:30 87
19. BADKULLA(BDZ) 1 11:34 11:35 92
20. JALALKHALI HALT(JKL) 1 11:39 11:40 98
21. KRISHNGR CTY JN(KNJ) 1 11:50 DEST 102

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store