slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 00:10 0
2. DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 1 00:26 00:27 4
3. PATELNAGAR(PTNR) 1 00:33 00:34 7
4. DELHI CANTT(DEC) 1 00:43 00:45 13
5. PALAM(PM) 1 00:52 00:53 17
6. SHAHABAD MD.PUR(SMDP) 1 00:57 00:58 20
7. BIJWASAN(BWSN) 1 01:03 01:04 23
8. GURGAON(GGN) 1 01:12 01:13 30
9. BASAI DHANKOT(BDXT) 1 01:18 01:19 35
10. GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 1 01:25 01:26 40
11. SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H(STKW) 1 01:41 01:42 48
12. FARUKHNAGAR(FN) 1 01:55 DEST 51

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store