slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 1 SRC 18:55 0 Uttar Pradesh 202412
2. GUMTHAL(GTF) 1 19:03 19:04 3 Uttar Pradesh 244412
3. KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 1 19:11 19:12 8 Uttar Pradesh 244414
4. JARGAON(JRJ) 1 19:24 19:25 11 Uttar Pradesh 244415
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 19:43 19:45 19 Uttar Pradesh 202415
6. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 19:55 19:56 25 Uttar Pradesh 202413
7. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 20:05 20:06 32 Uttar Pradesh 244413
8. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 20:13 20:15 35 Uttar Pradesh 244001
9. MORADABAD(MB) 1 20:55 DSTN 43 Uttar Pradesh 244001
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android