slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. MORADABAD(MB) 1 SRC 16:30 0 Uttar Pradesh 244001
2. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 16:50 16:51 8 Uttar Pradesh 244001
3. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 16:56 16:57 11 Uttar Pradesh 244413
4. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 17:08 17:09 18 Uttar Pradesh 202413
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 17:23 17:25 24 Uttar Pradesh 202415
6. JARGAON(JRJ) 1 17:36 17:37 32 Uttar Pradesh 244415
7. KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 1 17:43 17:44 35 Uttar Pradesh 244414
8. GUMTHAL(GTF) 1 17:51 17:52 40 Uttar Pradesh 244412
9. CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 1 18:10 DSTN 43 Uttar Pradesh 202412
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android