slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SRC 10:00 0 Kerala
2. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 10:09 10:10 7 Kerala 682506
3. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 10:24 10:25 22 Kerala 688532
4. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 10:36 10:37 33 Kerala 688524
5. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 10:46 10:47 44 Kerala 688523
6. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 11:13 11:15 56 Kerala 688012
7. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 11:20 11:21 63 Kerala 688005
8. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 11:27 11:28 68 Kerala 688561
9. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 11:33 11:34 74 Kerala 688562
10. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 11:48 11:49 87 Kerala 690514
11. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 12:20 DSTN 100 Kerala 690502
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android