slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SOURCE 10:00 0
2. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 10:11 10:12 7
3. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 10:29 10:30 22
4. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 10:39 10:40 33
5. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 10:51 10:52 44
6. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 11:03 11:05 56
7. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 11:11 11:12 63
8. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 11:20 11:21 68
9. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 11:25 11:26 74
10. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 11:37 11:38 87
11. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 12:25 DEST 100
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android