slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 SRC 13:00 0 Kerala 690502
2. CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 1 13:08 13:09 7 Kerala 690507
3. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 13:15 13:16 13 Kerala 690514
4. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 13:21 13:22 25 Kerala 688562
5. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 13:35 13:36 31 Kerala 688561
6. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 13:41 13:42 36 Kerala 688005
7. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 13:59 14:00 43 Kerala 688012
8. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 14:14 14:15 56 Kerala 688523
9. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 14:24 14:25 66 Kerala 688524
10. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 14:34 14:35 77 Kerala 688532
11. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 14:49 14:50 92 Kerala 682506
12. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 15:30 DSTN 100 Kerala
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android