slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 SOURCE 08:35 0
2. PERINAD(PRND) 1 08:44 08:45 9
3. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 08:52 08:53 15
4. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 08:57 08:58 19
5. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 09:08 09:09 27
6. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 09:19 09:20 34
7. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 09:29 09:30 40
8. MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 1 09:39 09:40 48
9. CHERIYANAD(CYN) 1 09:45 09:46 54
10. CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 1 09:52 09:53 61
11. TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 1 10:02 10:03 70
12. CHANGANASERI(CGY) 1 10:12 10:13 78
13. CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 1 10:29 10:30 87
14. KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 1 11:00 DEST 95

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store