slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. TUTICORIN(TN) 1 SRC 17:50 0 Tamil Nadu 628001
2. TUTI MELUR(TME) 1 17:54 17:55 1 Tamil Nadu 628002
3. MILAVITTAN(MVN) 1 18:03 18:04 7 Tamil Nadu 628002
4. TATTAPPARAI(TIP) 1 18:12 18:13 15 Tamil Nadu 628304
5. KAILASAPURAM(KLPM) 1 18:19 18:20 19 Tamil Nadu 628301
6. MANIYACHCHI JN(MEJ) 1 18:50 19:05 31 Tamil Nadu 628302
7. NARAIKKINAR(NRK) 1 19:14 19:15 37 Tamil Nadu 628303
8. GANGAIKONDAN(GDN) 1 19:24 19:25 45 Tamil Nadu 627359
9. TALAIYUTHU(TAY) 1 19:34 19:35 53 Tamil Nadu 627357
10. TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 1 20:40 DSTN 59 Tamil Nadu 627001
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android