slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 1 SRC 04:40 0
2. NARAYANGARH(NYA) 1 05:00 05:01 25
3. BAKHRABAD(VKD) 1 05:07 05:08 31
4. BELDA(BLDA) 1 05:14 05:15 37
5. NIKURSINI(NSI) 1 05:23 05:24 45
6. DANTAN(DNT) 1 05:32 05:33 54
7. LAKSHANNATH RD(LXD) 1 05:43 05:44 64
8. JALESWAR(JER) 1 05:51 05:52 70
9. RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 1 06:00 06:01 78
10. AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 1 06:08 06:09 84
11. BASTA(BTS) 1 06:16 06:17 90
12. N MAYURBHANJ RD(NMBR) 1 06:23 06:24 94
13. RUPSA JN(ROP) 1 06:32 06:33 100
14. HALDIPADA(HIP) 1 06:41 06:43 106
15. BALASORE(BLS) 1 06:58 07:03 118
16. NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 1 07:10 07:12 128
17. KHANTAPARA(KHF) 1 07:18 07:20 133
18. BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 1 07:28 07:30 142
19. SORO(SORO) 1 07:38 07:40 151
20. MARKONA(MKO) 1 07:56 07:57 166
21. RANITAL(RNTL) 1 08:03 08:05 172
22. BHADRAKH(BHC) 1 08:50 08:55 180
23. MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 1 09:12 09:13 203
24. BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 1 09:20 09:21 212
25. JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 1 09:35 09:37 223
26. DHANMANDAL(DNM) 1 10:02 10:04 260
27. KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 1 10:18 10:20 281
28. GHANTIKHAL NDPR(GHNH) 1 10:53 10:55 313
29. BARANG(BRAG) 1 11:26 11:27 329
30. BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 1 11:50 12:00 345
31. LINGARAJ TMP RD(LGTR) 1 12:03 12:04 350
32. KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 1 12:25 DSTN 364
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android