slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. BHADRAKH(BHC) 1 SRC 13:45 0 Odisha 756101
2. BAUDPUR(BUDR) 1 13:53 13:54 6 Odisha 756113
3. KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 1 13:59 14:00 11 Jharkhand
4. KENDUAPADA(KED) 1 14:05 14:06 15 Odisha 756112
5. MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 1 14:11 14:12 23 Odisha 756121
6. DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 1 14:17 14:18 26 Odisha 755025
7. BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 1 14:24 14:25 31 Odisha 755025
8. KORAI HALT(KRIH) 1 14:31 14:32 38 Odisha 755022
9. JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 1 14:45 14:50 43 Odisha 755019
10. JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 1 14:55 14:56 51 Odisha 755026
11. BRAHAMANI PH(BRMI) 1 15:01 15:02 54 Odisha 755026
12. JENAPUR(JEN) 1 15:07 15:08 58 Odisha 755023
13. NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 1 15:14 15:15 64 Odisha 755023
14. HARIDASPUR(HDS) 1 15:24 15:25 74 Odisha 755044
15. DHANMANDAL(DNM) 1 15:30 15:31 79 Odisha 754296
16. BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 1 15:37 15:38 85 Odisha 754024
17. BYREE(BYY) 1 15:43 15:44 90 Odisha 754082
18. SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD(SJDR) 1 15:49 15:50 93 Odisha 754082
19. KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 1 15:55 15:56 100 Odisha 754022
20. NERGUNDI(NRG) 1 16:02 16:03 103 Odisha 754025
21. MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 1 16:08 16:09 106 Odisha 754025
22. KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 1 16:16 16:17 111 Odisha 754021
23. CUTTACK(CTC) 1 17:00 DSTN 115 Odisha 753003
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android