slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 SOURCE 08:50 0
2. PERINAD(PRND) 1 08:58 08:59 9
3. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 09:04 09:05 15
4. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 09:12 09:13 19
5. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 09:22 09:23 27
6. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 09:33 09:34 34
7. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 09:43 09:45 40
8. CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 1 09:51 09:52 48
9. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 09:58 09:59 53
10. KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 1 10:05 10:06 59
11. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 10:10 10:11 66
12. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 10:19 10:20 72
13. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 10:24 10:25 77
14. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 10:33 10:35 84
15. TUMBOLI(TMPY) 1 10:38 10:39 88
16. KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 1 10:42 10:43 93
17. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 10:48 10:49 96
18. TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 1 10:53 10:54 101
19. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 11:06 11:07 107
20. VAYALAR(VAY) 1 11:12 11:13 114
21. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 11:24 11:25 117
22. EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 1 11:29 11:30 122
23. AROOR HALT(AROR) 1 11:34 11:35 128
24. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 11:44 11:45 133
25. TIRUNETTUR(TNU) 1 11:49 11:50 136
26. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 12:15 DEST 140

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store