slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 SRC 08:50 0 Kerala 691001
2. PERINAD(PRND) 1 09:00 09:01 9 Kerala 691601
3. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 09:06 09:07 15 Kerala 691502
4. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 09:14 09:15 19 Kerala 690543
5. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 09:23 09:24 27 Kerala 690518
6. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 09:33 09:34 34 Kerala 690533
7. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 09:40 09:43 40 Kerala 690502
8. CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 1 09:50 09:51 48 Kerala 690507
9. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 09:57 09:58 53 Kerala 690514
10. KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 1 10:02 10:03 59 Kerala 690517
11. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 10:09 10:10 66 Kerala 688562
12. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 10:17 10:18 72 Kerala 688561
13. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 10:23 10:24 77 Kerala 688005
14. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 10:36 10:37 84 Kerala 688012
15. TUMBOLI(TMPY) 1 10:41 10:42 88 Kerala 688008
16. KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 1 10:46 10:47 93 Kerala 688522
17. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 10:54 10:55 96 Kerala 688523
18. TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 1 10:59 11:00 101 Kerala 688530
19. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 11:05 11:06 107 Kerala 688524
20. VAYALAR(VAY) 1 11:14 11:15 114 Kerala 688531
21. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 11:21 11:22 117 Kerala 688532
22. EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 1 11:27 11:28 122 Kerala 688537
23. AROOR HALT(AROR) 1 11:34 11:35 128 Kerala 688534
24. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 11:37 11:38 133 Kerala 682506
25. TIRUNETTUR(TNU) 1 11:41 11:42 136 Kerala 682040
26. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 12:15 DSTN 140 Kerala
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android