slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SRC 12:20 0 Kerala
2. TIRUNETTUR(TNU) 1 12:24 12:25 4 Kerala 682040
3. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 12:31 12:32 7 Kerala 682506
4. AROOR HALT(AROR) 1 12:36 12:37 12 Kerala 688534
5. EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 1 12:41 12:42 18 Kerala 688537
6. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 12:47 12:48 22 Kerala 688532
7. VAYALAR(VAY) 1 12:52 12:53 26 Kerala 688531
8. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 12:59 13:00 33 Kerala 688524
9. TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 1 13:05 13:06 39 Kerala 688530
10. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 13:11 13:12 44 Kerala 688523
11. KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 1 13:16 13:17 47 Kerala 688522
12. TUMBOLI(TMPY) 1 13:21 13:22 52 Kerala 688008
13. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 13:32 13:33 56 Kerala 688012
14. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 13:38 13:39 63 Kerala 688005
15. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 13:44 13:45 68 Kerala 688561
16. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 13:50 13:51 74 Kerala 688562
17. KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 1 13:56 13:57 81 Kerala 690517
18. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 14:05 14:06 87 Kerala 690514
19. CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 1 14:11 14:12 92 Kerala 690507
20. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 14:24 14:25 100 Kerala 690502
21. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 14:34 14:35 106 Kerala 690533
22. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 14:44 14:45 113 Kerala 690518
23. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 14:54 14:55 121 Kerala 690543
24. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 14:59 15:00 125 Kerala 691502
25. PERINAD(PRND) 1 15:06 15:07 131 Kerala 691601
26. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 15:50 DSTN 140 Kerala 691001
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android